RESULTADOS PLATENSE 2018

APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD CATEGORIA PUESTO
4 BIACCHI, RAMIRO ENSENADA – BS. AS. JUNIOR 1
77 PARDO, JONATHAN ENSENADA – BS. AS. JUNIOR 2
82 GONZALEZ, NAHUEL LA PLATA – BS. AS. JUNIOR 3
5 SANTILLAN, JACQUELIN BERISSO – BS. AS. BIKINI JUNIOR 1
17 CASTRO, CELESTE MAR DE PLATA – BS. AS. BIKINI JUNIOR 2
3 FAIMAN JEREMIAS TOLOSA – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE JUNIOR 2
27 AGUIRRE, GIAN 9 DE JULIO – BS. AS MEN’S PHYSIQUE JUNIOR 1
46 NAVARRO, ALBERTO LA PLATA – BS. AS. MASTER + 50 1
36 NAVARRO, ALDO RODOLFO LA PLATA – BS. AS. MASTER + 40 3
48 BAGNIANELLI MARTIN DARIO ENSENADA – BS. AS. MASTER + 40 2
50 VARAS, MARIANO ISRAEL VILLA ELISA – BS. AS. MASTER + 40 1
25 MORAN, MAURICIO QUILMES OESTE – BS. AS. FIGURA MASCULINA 1 1
15 PELLEGRINO, MARTIN LA PLATA – BS. AS. PROMOCIONAL 3 2
52 GALLARDO, RODRIGO LA PLATA – BS. AS. PROMOCIONAL 3 1
35 VARGAS, NORMA BEATRIZ LA PLATA – BS. AS. TONED 1 1
80 ESPINDOLA MARCELO CABA SENIOR 4 1
2 VAZQUEZ, DARIAN LA PLATA – BS. AS. SENIOR 1 1
26 BROWON, CELESTE MAR DE PLATA – BS. AS. BIKINI MASTER 1
23 SUAREZ, CATHERINA MAR DE PLATA – BS. AS. BIKINI 2 1
32 GALVAN, NOELIA MAR DE PLATA – BS. AS. BIKINI 1 2
43 ANRIQUEZ NOELIA ESTEFANIA MAR DE PLATA – BS. AS. BIKINI 1 1
28 JAIRO, SORAYA BERISSO – BS. AS. WELLNESS 1
1 PELLIZA, ARIEL LA PLATA – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE 2 1
19 MATTANA, CATRIEL LA PLATA – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE 2 3
81 TOBIO, SEBASTIAN OSCAR LA PLATA – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE 2 2
6 BACCHI, ALAN DANIEL LA PLATA – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE 1 4
10 MARTIRE, JONATHAN LA PLATA – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE 1 1
76 GONZALEZ, FRANCO GERMAN CASEROS – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE 1 3
90 LARRACAHDO, MARTIN LANUS OESTE – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE 1 2
94 RUIZ DIAZ PABLO GASTON BERISSO – BS. AS. MEN’S PHYSIQUE PRO 1

 

APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD CATEGORIA PUESTO
43 ANRIQUEZ, NOELIA ESTEFANIA MAR DE PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL BIKINI 1
5 SANTILLAN, JACQUELIN BERISSO – BS. AS. OVERALL BIKINI
23 SUAREZ, CATHERINA MAR DE PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL BIKINI
26 BROWON, CELESTE MAR DE PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL BIKINI
2 VAZQUEZ, DARIAN LA PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL MASCULINO 1
4 BIACCHI, RAMIRO ENSENADA – BS. AS. OVERALL MASCULINO
46 NAVARRO, ALBERTO LA PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL MASCULINO
52 GALLARDO, RODRIGO LA PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL MASCULINO
80 ESPINDOLA MARCELO CABA OVERALL MASCULINO
46 NAVARRO, ALBERTO LA PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL MASTER 1
50 VARAS, MARIANO ISRAEL VILLA ELISA – BS. AS. OVERALL MASTER
94 RUIZ DIAZ, GASTON BERISSO – BS. AS. OVERALL MEN’S PHYSIQUE 1
1 PELLIZA, ARIEL LA PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL MEN’S PHYSIQUE
10 MARTIRE, JONATHAN LA PLATA – BS. AS. OVERALL MEN’S PHYSIQUE
27 AGUIRRE, GIAN 9 DE JULIO – BS. AS OVERALL MEN’S PHYSIQUE

FORMULARIO INSCRIPCION

Test-paper-icon